The GRAACC > Our Structure > Our team

Meet the professionals, doctors and researchers who are part of GRAACC, a reference in its field:

Medical team

Oncopediatrics

Dr. Antonio Sérgio Petrilli Crm - 16434 (Medical Superintendent)
Dra. Monica Dos Santos Cypriano - Crm 66.215 (Clinical Director)
Dra. Ana Virginia Lopes De Sousa - Crm: 131.745
Dra. Andrea Cappellano - Crm 90913
Dra. Andreza Almeida Senerchia - Crm: 125.052
Dra. Carla Renata Pacheco Donato Macedo - Crm 82954
Dra. Carlota Vitória Blassioli De Moraes - Crm 87897
Dr. Flávio Augusto Vercillo Luisi - Crm 46240
Dra. Eliana Maria Monteiro Caran - Crm 39137
Dra. Maria Lucia De Martino Lee - Crm 60209
Dra. Nasjla Saba Silva - Crm 42988

Dr. Antonio Sérgio Petrilli Crm - 16434 (Medical Superintendent)
Dra. Monica Dos Santos Cypriano - Crm 66.215 (Clinical Director)
Dra. Ana Virginia Lopes De Sousa - Crm: 131.745
Dra. Andrea Cappellano - Crm 90913
Dra. Andreza Almeida Senerchia - Crm: 125.052
Dra. Carla Renata Pacheco Donato Macedo - Crm 82954
Dra. Carlota Vitória Blassioli De Moraes - Crm 87897
Dr. Flávio Augusto Vercillo Luisi - Crm 46240
Dra. Eliana Maria Monteiro Caran - Crm 39137
Dra. Maria Lucia De Martino Lee - Crm 60209
Dra. Nasjla Saba Silva - Crm 42988

 

Hematology/ Hemotherapy
Dra. Paula Gracielle Guedes Granja (Chief of staff)
Alessandra Midori Kuniyoshi
Bruno Ribeiro Cruz
Milena Messias Mariano Santos
Anna Camilla Barbosa
Leandra Rosa de Vicente

Bone Marrow Transplant

Dr. Victor Gottardello Zecchin - CRM 94.169
Dra. Ana Cristina Mendonça - CRM - 134.747
Dra. Renata Fittipaldi Da Costa Guimarães - CRM - 136.748
Dr. Virgínio Climaco De Araujo Fernandes Jr - CRM 110.817

Pediatric Surgery
Dra Simone de Campos Vieira Abib
Dr. Rodrigo Chaves Ribeiro 
Dr. Alexandre Alberto Barros Duarte

Orthopedic Surgery
Dr. Reynaldo Jesus Garcia Filho (Chief of staff)
Dr. Marcelo de Toledo Petrilli
Dr. Dan Carai Maia Viola

Thoracic Surgery
Dr. Renato de Oliveira (Chief of staff)
Dr. Anderson de Oliveira

Infectology
Dra. Fabianne Altruda de Moraes Costa Carlesse

Pathological Anatomy
Dra. Maria Teresa de Seixas Alves

Radiotherapy
Dr. Michael Jenwei Chen

Medical Genetics
Dra. Fernanda Tereza de Lima


Vascular Surgery
Dr. Jorge Eduardo de Amorim (Chief of staff)

Anesthesia

Dra. Suzana Barbosa P. De Miranda Teruya - CRM 87.315 (Chief of staff)
Dr. André Carvalho Dias - CRM 144.471
Dr. Bruno Carvalho Deliberato - CRM 137.317
Dra. Bárbara Luiza Oliveira Vidal - CRM 153.728
Dra. Carla Alessandra Anequini De Arruda Meyer - CRM 102.024
Dra. Christine Lannes Schoeler - CRM: 128.900
Dr. Calim Neder Neto - CRM 156.443
Dra. Debora Fernandes Rodrigues Haidinger Ramos - CRM 142.670
Dr. Guilherme Henryque Da Silva Moura - CRM: 128.926
Dra. Josyanne Balarotti Pedrazzi Sampaio - CRM: 155.469
Dr. Luis Eduardo Silveira Martins - CRM 139092
Dra. Mariana Fontes Lima Neville - CRM 141364
Dra. Priscila Otomo De Almeida - CRM 150.518
Dr. Rodrigo Medeiros Lanzoni - CRM 159.178
Dr. Rafael Inagaki  - CRM 141.647
Dr. Servio Broca - CRM 87.403

Center of Diagnostic Imaging - Radiology
Dr. Henrique M. Lederman (Chief of staff)
Dr. Ciro Yoshida Júnior
Dra. Claudia Helena Cioni
Dr. Daniel Guimarães de Moraes
Dr. Danilo Leite Lourenço
Dr. Frederico Adolfo Benevides Silva
Dr. Gervasio Mikami
Dr. Gilberto Szarf
Dra. Giseli Venturini
Dr. Harold Ruiz Henao
Dr. José Luiz de Oliveira Schiavon
Dr. Marcelo Parizi de Araujo
Dra. Maria Verônica Câmara Santos
Dr. Milton Luiz Miszputen
Dr. Otávio Angelieri Gali
Dr. Rodrigo Regacini
Dra. Rosana Villanassi
Dra. Vanessa Sales Villar
Dra. Vivian Siqueira Tostes


Endocrinology
Dra. Angela Maria Spinola e Castro

Physiatry
Dra. Silvia Wasserstein

Neurology
Dr. Ricardo Silvia Pinho

Ofthalmology
Dr. Luiz Fernando Teixeira

ENT
Dra. Roberta Borges Novaes Petrilli

Intensive Care
Dra. Dafne Cardoso Bourguignon da Silva (Chief of staff)
Dra. Alessandra Araujo
Dra. Bruna Mançano
Dra. Carolina Alonso
Dr. Fabio Golia
Dra. Flávia Meneses
Dra. Giseli Venturini
Dra. Gláucia Finoti
Dra. Jaqueline Fonseca
Dra. Liliana Iapequino
Dra. Luci Carla Ernesto
Dra. Luciana Machado
Dr. Orlei Araujo
Dra. Paula Paiva Oliveira
Dr. Rodrigo Genaro Arduini

Nursing
Andréia A. Pereira (Chief of staff)
Ana Lygia Pires Melaragno
Maria Aparecida Aguiar da Silva
Silvia Baggio Marinelli
Vanilda da Cruz Moreira de Jesus
Alessandra de Castro Alencar
Ana Paula Schetini da Silva
Letícia Alves Ribeiro
Jeferson Adriano Perrud
Shirley Lima Rocha
Tatiana de Souza Teodoro
Flávia Maia Egéa

Multiprofessional Team

Senninha Therapeutic Playroom
Dora Saggese
Patrícia Pecoraro

Clinical Research Center

Dra. Andreza Almeida Senerchia
Thais Rodrigues
Giovanna Rossi Marins

Dentist

Juliana Castilho Chaves Rojz
Camila Merida Carrilo

Mobile School

Amália N. Covic
Gessica Torres Rozante
Ivo Dias Alves
Leonardo Brito De Sa
Leticia Barbato
Vivian Cristina Silveira

Pharmacy

Alan Barbosa Da Silva
Anderson De Souza Gomes
Aurelio De Paula Dias Da Costa
Clovis Mendes De Sousa
Edilange Jose De Araujo
Fagner Dos Santos Miranda
Fernanda De Farias Silva
Fernando Prado Costa Silva
Gabriela Sandoval Da Silva
Greidson Jorge De Oliveira
Joel De Souza Franca
Larissa Maria Hilsdorf Bernardi Barreto
Luciano Andre Cardoso
Maria Andrea Fontenele Da Silva
Pamella Thuany Soler Bertolli Machado
Paula Figueiredo De Carvalho Pinto
Priscila Rego Torres
Rafael Ferreira De Oliveira
Raphael Reche
Rodrigo Felipe De Oliveira
Simone Dos Santos
Tatiana Da Silva
Viviane Daniele Pereira Rigonatt
Wellingson De Jesus Santos

Molecular Biology Lab

Dra. Silvia Regina Caminada de Toledo
Indhira Dias
Juliana Thomazini
Michele Gaboardi

Hematology Lab
Dra. Maria Lucia Lee
Elizabete Delbuono
Vanessa Costa

Bone Marrow Transplant Lab

Dr. Victor Gottardello Zecchin
Olga Margareth W. Félix
Fabiana Maria Luiza Do N. Silva Souza
Karla de Quequi Roedel

Nutrition

Priscila dos Santos Maia Lemos (Coordination)
Ana Paula de Souza Mota  (Supervision)
Claudia Harumi Nakamura
Cristiane Ferreira Marçon
Karen Jaloretto Teixeira Guedes
Marise Moretti
Nayara Dorascenzi Magri Teles

Psychology
Renata Petrilli (Coordination)
Lívia Cristina Viana (Supervision)
Clarissa Carvalho Fongaro Nars
Daniela Silva De Lara - Assistência
Maria Tereza de Castro Piedade

Orsa Foundation Chemotherapy Playroom
Rosamaria Simon Leivas


Rehabilitation
Dra. Silvia Wasserstein

Motor Physiotherapy
Liliana Yu Tsai (Coordination)
Luciana Nakaya

Respiratory Physiotherapy
Rosa Massa Kikuchi de Sousa (Coordination)
Ana Carolina Carreta Ruano
Ariane Nepomuceno Wu
Danielle Kim de Mattos
Fernanda Sato Polesel
Gabriela Maria Virgilio Dias Santos
Graziely Correa Marques
Juliane Madureira
Mônica Vieira da Silva
Natalia Henrique Almeida
Thais Michelleti

Speech Therapy
Maria Inês Rebelo Gonçalves (Coordination)
Nathália Oliveira Bortolatto

Occupational Therapy
Walkyria de Almeida Santos (Coordination)
Fabiana Takatuzi


Social Service
Iara Cristina Dieb Mingione
Regina Helena H. Magni
Ellen Alves das Neves

GRAACC | talk to us

GRAACC 2010@All rights reserved.

Produced by TV1

Versão em Inglês